National
Deutsche Meisterschaften AK18
Lübeck-Travemünder GK
International (Einzel)
GJGT Tour Championship
BGC Stolper Heide - Westplatz
National
Deutsche Meisterschaften
Golf Valley
International (Einzel)
IAM Herren
GC Mülheim a.d. Ruhr
GJGT PrimeTime Junior Invite
GC Hardenberg - Niedersachsen
International (Einzel)
Danish Int. Amateur Championship
Silkeborg Ry GK, Silkeborg, Dänemark
International (Einzel)
German Boys & Girls Open
GC St. Leon-Rot
National
Deutsche Lochspiel-Meisterschaften
GC Lichtenau-Weickershof
International (Einzel)
French Boys
Golf Les Aisses, Orleans, Frankreich
International (Einzel)
Scottish Boys Open Championship
Murcar Links, ABerdeen, Schottland
International (Einzel)
Atlantic Youth Trophy
Penha Longa Resort, Lissabon, Portugal
International (Einzel)
Portuguese Intercollegiate Open
Penha Longa Resort, Lissabon, Portugal
International (Einzel)
Doral Publix Junior Classic
Doral Golf Resort, Miami, FL
International (Einzel)
Atlantic Youth Trophy
Penha Longa Resort, Sintra, Portugal
International (Einzel)
Portuguese Intercollegiate Open
Penha Longa Resort, Sintra, Portugal
International (Einzel)
GJGT Tour Championship
BGC Stolper Heide - Westplatz
International (Einzel)
French Boys Championship (U18)
Golf de Barbaroux, Brignoles, Frankreich
National
DM Jugend AK16
Osnabrücker GC
International (Einzel)
Polish Junior Championship
Binowo Park Golf, Stettin, Polen
International (Einzel)
Möbel Hesse Junior International
GC Hannover
International (Einzel)
Berlin Juniors International
GP Schloss Wilkendorf - Sandy Lyle, Altlandsberg
International (Einzel)
German International Youth Trophy
GC Semlin am See
International (Einzel)
Coastal Junior Challenge (GJG)
GA Warnemünde
International (Einzel)
Junior Golf Masters
GC Schloss Moyland
National
DM Jugend Vorausscheid
GC Rhein-Wied
National
DMM AK16/18 Regionalfinale Jungen
GP Schloss Wilkendorf - Sandy Lyle, Altlandsberg
National
GVBB Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften
GLC Berlin-Wannsee
International (Einzel)
German Boys Open
GC St. Leon-Rot - Course Rot, St. Leon-Rot
International (Einzel)
GJG Magix Moments Juniors International
G&CC Seddiner See - Südplatz, Michendorf
Clubmeisterschaften
BGC Stolper Heide, Hohen Neuendorf
International (Einzel)
Polish Junior Open Championship
Modry Las Golf Club, Polen
International (Einzel)
Berlin Juniors International
GP Schloss Wilkendorf - Sandy Lyle, Altlandsberg
International (Einzel)
Malta Junior Open
Royal Malta GC
International (Einzel)
AAA European Open 2500
San Roque Club - New Course, Sotogrande, Spanien
National
GJGT Tour Championship
BGC Stolper Heide
National
DMM Jungen AK16 Bundesfinale
GC Hechingen-Hohenzollern
National
Clubmeisterschaften 2019
Stolper Heide